Berufe der Hausbesitzer

Art des BerufsAbk.bis 1690bis 1720bis 1750bis 1780bis 1810bis 1840bis 1870bis 1900bis 1930
Hausbesitzer163442516893106118134
BauerB81720212225323639
SchmiedH232222345
ZimmermannH122234332
BäckerH111123222
MüllerH111122221
WagnerH112112344
SchneiderH13333466
SchuhmacherH223359126
ZieglerH1223644
KüferH11111342
KohlenbrennerH11222
LeinweberH1251117114
StrumpfweberH11221
MaurerH112367
DreherH111111
BesenbinderH1222
SchreinerH3459
FärberH112
SchlosserH14
MetzgerH14
HandwerkerH61520273858586152
Förster, Jäger V111111111
HirteV11111
KrämerV11112
LehrerV11122
SchäferV112
TaglöhnerV13598
ArbeiterV2320
SonstigeV1234510
VerschiedeneV2223810162143